1990级
生物科学与技术(玉泉)
陈垂培 包 � 唐海琼 王 岚 夏 菁 陈 军 陈 曦 陈军松 洪 青 黄昕华
李宁辉 刘 强 聂 亭 王佳宁 伍 鹏 徐 皓 叶克穷 尤忠胜 张候斌
临床医学七年制(玉泉,代培二年)
胡新歌 华 丽 林幼敏 刘有恃 翁莉霞 谢丽平 章亚霞 周志慧 陈怀增 陈子法
商 涛 李 岩 刘建仁 刘君伟 肖 政 徐 骁 杨之明 张 赛 周 斌 邬一军
生物学(西溪)
蔡秀云 朱淑飞 钟国飞 蒋宝芳 何智微 邱莲女 蔡昱明 钱 骏 徐建成 竺云江
凌浩良 曹 鸣 朱益强 邬艳春 马国权 陈增丰 李 坚 沈信祥 徐胜秋 王仁忠
华允胜 林立桥 金晓冬 许 峰 陈 明 赵 雷 杨云华 章晓辉 孙健格 姚晓红
李曙颖
生物化学及微生物学(西溪)
李婷婷 丁红梅 姚 晴 安 娜 陈莉英 王 珍 厉 励 浦 鹰 高建峰 胡国成
彭晓国 张振纲 吴俊宇 何志勇 山 松 鲁建江 史金辉 周爱龙 韩兵男 叶剑锋
龚剑利 赵巍立 庞彬福 陈岳峰 张学群 朱 震
1991级
生物科学与技术(玉泉)
张 目 陈 丹 陈李霞 戴凤武 胡晓蓓 焦 剑 来丽霞 李 菁 李 奕 杨 湛
岑 川 郭晓晖 黄 旭 林孟师 许文杰 杨剑莹 殷盛勇 应 俊 袁 � 袁 菁
包 姝
临床医学七年制(玉泉,代培二年)
包颖颖 陈一芳 董凤芹 马晓路 孟筱里 舒 静 徐 萍 应英华 陈 岸 胡京辉
胡卫民 金其飞 李 巍 李福军 沈 钢 王利宏 吴仁毅 杨 芊 章茫里 周海尔
陈 晶 张 恰 白 欣
生物学(西溪)
董培芬 朱 增 陈芳英 陈雅芳 马安娜 徐建剑 竺莉红 关 � 李乐飞 陈燕飞
王辉东 洪 波 范忠勇 王跃文 金建胜 周科隆 童殿琳 廖海峰 陈建明 余文东
薛建华 邢晓林 许向军 吴国颖 李 � 胡真宝 金栋福 童国安 徐必钱 潘小忠
朱丰年
生物化学及微生物学(西溪)
来 芸 陈仙美 余滨芳 郭 楣 包瑾怡 王映青 俞捍英 杨培敏 李钧敏 高露姣
黄小倩 张炜煜 韦 浩 王 铁 余品军 孔旭明 郑晓丰 吴忠富 柯越海 傅文文
杨志行 余旭红 金承涛 王 奕 黄 勇 杨志水 陈 雷 徐晓晖 胡旭东
1992级
生物科学与技术(玉泉)
陈 宁 潘 怡 宋朋红 张 芊 朱�彦 闵国英 白小东 刁建波 何列平 李 盛
莫 俊 彭立胜 邱志刚 王佳亮 吴 昊 徐 � 张禄源 郑 琦 朱中泽 陈 炯
临床医学七年制(玉泉,代培二年)
陈积愫 池丽芬 董曰君 金依依 李海英 刘小丽 汤坚梅 田 炯 王慧英 叶 萍
陈戈明 黄迪宇 江新国 陆 巍 钱 湘 夏李明 严 盛 叶 盛 虞朝辉 赵 胜
生物学(西溪)
李芳芳 马佳萍 包肖雨 陈 珏 陈爱丽 蒋萍萍 柳爱春 卢 蓉 王立君 殷 俊
周璞敬 朱雪芸 陈 良 陈小红 江伟军 金理门 金鑫东 厉胜勇 刘晓峰 潘捍力
茹国庆 沈 威 汤利忠 王益生 王煜军 徐伯林 张 浩 周双林 朱洪庆 庄 磊
王向阳
生物化学及微生物学(西溪)
陈舒静 蔡 熙 毛近菲 钱 青 王巧巧 吴 磊 谢蓉蓉 张靖宇 赵炯炯 周 妍
陈 睿 陈向东 华 勇 黄重华 廖伟生 陆依民 斯剑锋 宋献周 田建锋 韦 青
吴吉安 夏涌波 叶建国 尤苗军 章如安 张 越 祝沛平 邹毅� 戴 宇 姚 慧
1993级
生物科学与技术(玉泉)
何鸣筱 黎吴雁 李 凌 刘康宁 沈 丽 寿彩华 郭 箭 黄小丹 金 明 李 靖
李荣宇 曲 建 全成干 石 翔 王开彬 易可可 俞建江 曾文彬 周 晖 庄谦丰
王 莲 张 翌
临床医学七年制(玉泉,代培二年)
蔡小燕 乐 敏 吕可真 应 鑫 张 芸 张 蓓 郦惠燕 傅云峰 蒋 华 蒋 峻
蒋欣欣 鲁巍峰 潘 滔 寿 林 俞雄飞 张 峰 郑 功 郑雪咏 郑毅雄 霍立辉
生物科学与技术(生物工程)(专科,玉泉)
姜召舫 李 霞 刘 宁 王乐恒 徐小帆 崔 营 董加礼 冯恩来 刘 留 刘国忠
刘思晌 陆云飞 马玉宝 盛善海 王云峰 许 杰 杨德山 于明刚 战世伟 张相雷
於慧饶 陈 昭
生物学(西溪)
董巧香 郭臻洁 金铁波 潘笑娱 吴丽萍 许可香 杨婉芬 赵 越 曹玉仁 陈贤晓
陈永平 成杰群 崔凯军 范友威 姜云水 赖其法 刘旗军 孟立军 潘 虎 潘培丰
桑贤辈 沈 云 孙晓华 于飞海 章志成 朱勇清 楼埕跃
生物化学及微生物学(西溪)
包静月 陈晓健 高 敏 郭 琳 侯科红 任雪峰 魏桃英 杨 蓉 张晓芳 张毅翔
蔡 宁 陈文江 陈璋辉 程 爽 傅鹏程 高振宇 蒋永锦 林国銮 林满喜 明 亮
潘 波 吴昕彦 杨 巍 俞 亮 俞红飞 张 彦 张 昊 赵文宇 朱鸿东 周 方
1994级
生物科学与技术(玉泉)
王 颖 曹海峰 冯艳明 韩一超 黄 勇 倪 坚 庞 飒 苏清锋 唐 淳 吴一峰
谢 柏 徐芝勇 杨 冬 杨泉胜 叶金友 曾 晖 张 健 张 雷 周 伟 沈行燕
临床医学七年制(玉泉,代培二年)
陈国弟 付海涯 韩咏梅 胡伟玲 卢晓男 潘子民 庞晓虹 王 雁 叶秀娣 袁淑慧
章 昀 张 丹 朱 华 杜理安 冯 强 韩 冰 李 谷 骆剑伟 马 亮 毛争春
盛 夏 王 兵 王建有 吴东波 吴应盛 徐向荣 余文光 赵坚培 郑一春 朱洪波
生物学(西溪)
徐肖江 赵玲军 韩文辉 何 蓓 廖鸣娟 刘 珍 任钢英 徐春霄 陈 坚 陈建杰
陈永辉 郝宏蕾 黄春东 马国昌 乔 伟 任国才 沈国明 王德龙 吴建华 吴伟锋
周晓鹏 周宏波 程海峰 罗 敏
生物化学(含微生物学)(西溪)
顾柳芬 楼丽君 陆宇斐 许丽丽 章海燕 张 薇 张丽萍 赵晓玲 周池斐 周春蕾
陈 敏 陈军伟 龚建刚 李恩临 梁碧辉 林小已 孟永江 慎 刚 吴江林 徐炳森
徐万红 徐小寅 章 球 章春富 章铁均 张成军 张肃训 郑思南 郑小强 朱 明
濮正波
注:按学号排序